Vivek Oberoi Biography and Filmography

vivek oberoi

Vivek Oberoi

Date of Birth: 3 September 1976

Place of Birth: Mumbai, India

Height: 5′ 10″(1.78 m)

Father: Suresh Oberoi (Actor)

Awards: 5 wins & 3 nominations
Alternate Names: Viveik Annand Oberoi / Viveik Oberoi / Vivek Anand Oberoi / Viviek Annand Oberoi

Movies