Sushmita Sen Biography and Filmography

Sushmita Sen Photo Gallery

Sushmita Sen

Sushmita Sen Photo Gallery

Date of Birth: 19 November 1975

Place of Birth: Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India

Nickname: Titu / Sush
Height: 5′ 10½” (1.79 m)

Awards: 5 wins & 4 nominations

Profession: Actress and Model

Achievements: Won Miss Universe Title

Sushmita Sen News and Gossip

Movies