Salman Khan Biography and Filmography

salman khan

Salman Khan

Salman Khan Photo Gallery

Salman Khan News and Gossip

Date of Birth: 27 December 1965

Place of Birth: Indore, Madhya Pradesh, India

Nickname: Sallu

Height: 5′ 8″ (1.73 m)

Alternate Names: Sallman Khan

Girlfriend: Katrina Kaif(present)/Aishwarya Rai(former)/Somi Ali(former)/Sangeeta Bijlani(former)

Awards: 1 win & 11 nominations

Movies: