Saif Ali Khan Biography and Filmography

Saif Ali Khan

Saif Ali Khan

Saif Ali Khan Photo Gallery

Saif Ali Khan News and Gossip

Date of Birth: 16 August 1970

Place of Birth: New Delhi, India

Nickname: Saifu / Chote Nawaab

Height: 5′ 9″ (1.75 m)

Wife: Amrita Singh(separated)

Girlfriend: Kareena Kapoor(present)

Children: 2

Affairs(rumoured): Bipasha Basu

Awards: 12 wins & 5 nominations

Father: Mansoor Ali Khan Pataudi (former cricket player)

Mother: Sharmila Tagore (Actress)

Sister: Soha Ali Khan (Actress)

Movies