Riya Sen Biography and Filmography

Riya Sen Photo Gallery

Riya Sen Photo Gallery

Name: Riya Sen

Date of Birth: 24 January 1981

Place of Birth: Kolkata, India

Height: 5′ 1″ (1.55 m)

Profession: Actress and Model

Mother: Moon Moon Sen

Sister: Raima Sen

Alternate Names: Rhea Dev Verma

Riya Sen News and Gossip

Movies