Nisha Kothari / Priyanka Kothari Biography and Filmography


Nisha Kothari Priyanka Kothari

Nisha Kothari

Date of Birth: November 30, 1983

Place of Birth: Kolkata, West Bengal, India

Profession: Actress and Model

Alternate Names: Amoga / Priyanka Kothari (real name)

Nisha Kothari Photo Gallery

Nisha Kothari News and Gossip

Movies

  • Zabardast [forthcoming][2008]
  • RGV ki Aag [as Ghungro][2007]
  • Darling [special appearance – song][2007]
  • Go [as Vasu][2007]
  • Okka Magadu [2007]
  • The Killer [as Priya][2006]
  • Darna Zaroori Hai[Special Appearance][2006]
  • Shiva [as Sandhya][2006]
  • James [as Nisha V. Rawat][2005]
  • Sarkar [as Sapna][2005]
  • Jay Jay [as Jamuna][2003]