Minissha Lamba Biography and Filmography

Minissha Lamba

Minissha Lamba


Minissha Lamba Photo Gallery

Minissha Lamba News and Gossip

Date of Birth: 1 January 1985

Place of Birth: New Delhi, India

Height: 5′ 1″ (1.55 m)

Alternate Names: Minisha Lamba, Minisa Lamba

Movies