Mallika Sherawat Biography and Filmography

Mallika Sherawat Photo Gallery

Mallika Sherawat

Mallika Sherawat Photo Gallery

Date of Birth: 24 October 1972

Place of Birth: Rohtak, Haryana, India

Birth Name: Reema Lambha

Nickname: Bollywood’s Kissing Queen

Height: 5′ 6½” (1.69 m)

Awards: 1 nomination more

Alternate Names: Mallika Karan Gill

Profession: Actress and Model

Movies