Kareena Kapoor Biography and Filmography

Kareena Kapoor

Full Name: Kareena Kapoor

Profession: Actress and Model

Nickname: Bebo

Date of Birth: 21 September 1977

Place of Birth: Mumbai, India

Height: 5′ 5″ (1.65 m)

Sister: Karishma Kapoor

Parents: Randhir Kapoor and Babita

Boyfriend: Saif Ali Khan (current) , Shahid Kapoor (former)

Trade Mark: Her lips and attitude

Kareena Kapoor Photo Gallery

Latest news and gossip on Kareena Kapoor

Movies