Kajol Biography and Filmography

Kajol Photogallery

Kajol

Kajol Photo Gallery

Kajol News and Gossip

Date of Birth: 5 August 1974

Place of Birth: Mumbai, India

Birth Name: Kajol Mukherjee

Height: 5′ 2″ (1.57 m)

Husband: Ajay Devgan (24 February 1999 – present) 1 child

Trade Mark: Her uni-brow and Voice

Alternate Names: Kajol Ajay Devgan / Kajol Devgan / Kajal

Movies