Jiah Khan Biography and Filmography


Jiah Khan Photo Gallery

Jiah Khan

Jiah Khan Photo Gallery

Date of Birth: 20 February 1988

Place of Birth: New York, USA

Profession: Actress and Model

Alternate Names: Jia Khan