Imran Khan Biography and Filmography

imran khan

Imran Khan

Imran Khan Photo Gallery

Imran Khan News and Gossip

Date of Birth: 13 January 1983

Place of Birth: Madison, Wisconsin, USA

Birth Name: Imran Khan Pal

Parents:Anil Pal and Nuzhat Khan

Alternate Names: Emran Khan

Uncle: Aamir Khan

Movies: