Hrithik Roshan Biography and Filmography

Hrithik Roshan

Hrithik Roshan

Hrithik Roshan Photo Gallery

Latest news and gossip on Hrithik Roshan

Date of Birth: 10 January 1974

Place of Birth: Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Profession: Bollywood Actor

Birth Name: Hrithik Roshanlal Nagrath

Nickname: Duggu & Bolunath

Alternative Names: Rithik, Ritik, Rosan

Height: 5′ 11½” (1.82 m)

Wife: Suzanne Khan (20 December 2000 – present) 1 child

Father: Rakesh Roshan(Actor, Director and Producer)

Movies