Bobby Deol Biography and Fimography

bobby deol

Bobby Deol

Date of Birth: 27 January 1967

Place of Birth: India
Birth Name: Vijay Singh Deol

Height: 6′ 1″ (1.85 m)

Spouse: Tanya, 2 children

Father: Dharmendra

Brother: Sunny Deol

Awards: 2 wins & 1 nomination

Alternate Names: Bobby / Junior Dharmendra

Movies