Bipasha Basu Biography and Filmography

Bipasha Basu

Bipasha Basu

Bipasha Basu Photo Gallery

Bipasha Basu News and Gossip

Date of Birth: 7 January 1979

Place of Birth: Delhi, India

Nickname: Bonny & Bips

Profession: Actress and Model

Boyfriend: John Abraham(current) / Dino Morea(former)

Height: 5′ 8½” (1.74 m)

Awards: 2 wins & 6 nominations

Movies