Amrita Arora Biography and Fimography

amrita arora

Amrita Arora

Amrita Arora Photo Gallery
Date of Birth: 31 January 1981

Place of Birth: Bombay, Maharashtra, India

Nickname: Ammu

Sister: Malaika Arora

Profession: Actress, Model and VJ(former MTV VJ)

Height: 5′ 5″ (1.65 m)

Movies