Aarti Chhabria Biography and Fimography


Aarti Chhabria


Aarti Chhabria Photo Gallery

Aarti Chhabria News and Gossip

Date of Birth: 21 November 1982
Place of Birth: India

Height: 5′ 5″ (1.65 m)
Alternate Names: Aarti Chabaria / Aarti Chabria / Arti Chabria

Profession: Actress and Model

Movies

  • Anamika[as Anamika][forthcoming][2007]
  • Milenge Milenge[forthcoming][2007)
  • Shoot Out at Lokhandwala[as Tarannum][2007]
  • Teesri Aankh[as Aarti][2006]
  • Shaadi No. 1[as Rekha][2005]
  • Ssukh[as Bhavna Rakesh Verma][2005]
  • Aham Premasmi[as Apsara][2005]
  • Kisse Pyaar Karoon [2005]
  • Ab Tumhare Hawale Watan Saathiyo[as Trilok's wife][2004]
  • Raja Bhaiya[as Pratibha Sahni/Radha][2003]
  • Awara Paagal Deewana[as Tina Chippa][2002]
  • Tum Se Achcha Kaun Hai[as Naina Dixit ][2002]
  • Lajja[as Sushma][2001]
  • Akanksha[TV][1989]