Aaftab Shivdasani Biography and Filmography

aaftaab shivdasani

Aaftab Shivdasani

Aaftab Shivdasani Photo Gallery(coming soon)

Date of Birth: 25 June 1978

Place of Birth: Bombay, Maharashtra, India

Awards: 2 wins & 2 nominations

Alternate Names: Master Aftab / Aftab Shivdasani / Master Aftab Shivdasani

Movies